Sieger/in seit 2008

Name Ort Jg Anzahl Sieger in den Jahren...
Lisa Wingeier Seuzach 2000 7 Siege 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Kim Glaus Winterthur 2004 6 Siege 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Bianca Hercigonja Winterthur 2002 6 Siege 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Dimitri Ziegler Winterthur 2003 5 Siege 2015 2013 2012 2011 2010
Jonas Müller Winterthur 2006 5 Siege 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Ana Kern Winterthur 2001 4 Siege 2012 2011 2010 2009
Andrea Rutschmann Ellikon a.d. Thur 1998 4 Siege 2013 2012 2011 2010
Céline Notz Winterthur 2005 4 Siege 2014 2014 2013 2012
Ennio Baumann Winterthur 2007 4 Siege 2017 2016 2015 2014
Janik Landolt Kleinandelfingen 2002 4 Siege 2016 2013 2012 2011
Maureen Sigg Effretikon 1999 4 Siege 2014 2013 2012 2011
Mowthran Erambamoorthy Rheinau 2000 4 Siege 2014 2013 2012 2011
Nicolas Schulle Elsau 1999 4 Siege 2013 2012 2010 2009
Serena Nnana Winterthur 2003 4 Siege 2016 2015 2014 2013
Tazio Baumann Winterthur 2004 4 Siege 2015 2014 2013 2012
Lorenz Graf Egli Winterthur 1997 3 Siege 2010 2009 2008
Lukas Zingg Dättlikon 1998 3 Siege 2013 2012 2011
Nadja-Marie Pasternack Winterthur 1996 3 Siege 2011 2010 2009
Aaron Cardona Kemptthal 1998 2 Siege 2010 2009
Adrian Gantenbein Hettlingen 2001 2 Siege 2011 2010
Alina Müller Winterthur 1998 2 Siege 2009 2008
Aliyah Odin Winterthur 1997 2 Siege 2009 2008
Angelica Moser Andelfingen 1997 2 Siege 2012 2011
Avelina Durschei Wiesendangen 2005 2 Siege 2017 2016
Benjamin Gfoehler Elgg 1994 2 Siege 2009 2008
David Roschewitz Winterthur 1996 2 Siege 2011 2010
Gian Notz Winterthur 2005 2 SIege 2016 2015
Joshua Attafua Winterthur 1999 2 Siege 2009 2008
Julia Müller Marthalen 1999 2 Siege 2009 2008
Laurine Schudel Neftenbach 2006 2 Siege 2016 2015
Lena Keel Winterthur 2007 2 Siege 2014 2013
Kelsey Gardner Rorbas 2001 2 Siege 2016 2015
Mike Eberhart Ober-Ohringen 1995 2 Siege 2009 2008
Robin Klein Tagelswangen 2008 2 Siege 2017 2016
Sandro Schudel Neftenbach 2002 2 Siege 2015 2014
Silas Keller Winterthur 2000 2 Siege 2015 2009
Simon Graf Winterthur 2001 2 Siege 2016 2014
Tim Hostettler Pfungen 2005 2 Siege 2013 2012
Timo Feuerstein Winterthur 2003 2 Siege 2017 2016
Adrian Schneider Kollbrunn 2001 1 Sieg 2008
Alena Feuerlein Winterthur 2007 1 Sieg 2015
Alina Morandi Winterberg 2007 1 Sieg 2017
Aline Wirth Winterthur 2006 1 Sieg 2014
Andrin Notz Winterthur 2004 1 Sieg 2011
Angela Bieri Kefikon    2003 1 Sieg 2010
Annina Siegrist Winterthur 2003 1 Sieg 2017
Benjamin Sauter Henggart 2000 1 Sieg 2008
Carolin Bayerl Winterthur 2008 1 Sieg 2015
Cedric Wohlgemuth    Dättlikon 2002 1 Sieg 2017
Celina Gmür Winterthur 1994 1 Sieg 2008
Chioma Ogbueri Winterthur 2001 1 Sieg 2014
Darien Guntersweiler Winterthur 1996 1 Sieg 2008
Dario Makiesse Winterthur 2001 1 Sieg 2009
Elena Koch Oberdorf BL 1997 1 Sieg 2010
Elisa Facchinetti    Elgg 2009 1 Sieg 2017
Emily Spiller Neftenbach 2006 1 Sieg 2017
Enea Wendel    Winterthur 2010 1 Sieg 2017
Etienne Schudel Hettlingen 1995 1 Sieg 2010
Gian Keller Hettlingen 2001 1 Sieg 2013
Gian Rümmeli Hettlingen 2001 1 Sieg 2012
Jacqueline Schnyder Elgg 2008 1 Sieg 2016
Jan Gava Sennhof 1997 1 Sieg 2012
Josephine Kuster Freienstein 2002 1 Sieg 2013
Julian Pohl Wildberg 1997 1 Sieg 2012
Katja Wüthrich Illnau 1995 1 Sieg 2010
Kim Vogel Embrach 2003 1 Sieg 2012
Kim Izevbigie Winterthur 2005 1 Sieg 2017
Lara Frozza Winterthur 2003 1 Sieg 2011
Laetitia Ekoman Effretikon 2007 1 Sieg 2016
Leon Lerch Winterthur 2009 1 Sieg 2016
Linus Hasslinger Bauma 1997 1 Sieg 2011
Lisa Flurina Saponaro    Winterthur 2010 1 Sieg 2017
Luana Sommer Winterthur 2006 1 Sieg 2013
Lukas Siegrist Winterthur 2001 1 Sieg 2015
Mahara Rösli Ossingen 2000 1 Sieg 2015
Manta Noelia Winterthur 2009 1 Sieg 2016
Marianne Müller Uster 2002 1 Sieg 2010
Maurus Brunnschweiler Winterthur 2004 1 Sieg 2017
Micha Lehmann Wiesendangen 2004 1 Sieg 2016
Michèle Wägeli Thalheim 1995 1 Sieg 2008
Murat Tuzluk Winterthur 1993 1 Sieg 2008
Natascha Schawalder Tagelswangen 1995 1 Sieg 2009
Nina Bänninger Winterthur 2002 1 Sieg 2011
Paloma Otal Brütten 2004 1 Sieg 2011
Raphael Conrad Neftenbach 2002 1 Sieg 2010
Remo Dähler Dinhard 1999 1 Sieg 2011
Robin Inglin Winterthur-Iberg 2005 1 Sieg 2014
Roseline-Joyce Imafidon Turbenthal 2003 1 Sieg 2017
Samuel Imafidon Turbenthal 2009 1 Sieg 2017
Sandro Kellermueller Rikon 1996 1 Sieg 2009
Sarae Davies Effretikon 2008 1 Sieg 2017
Selina Bollinger Winterthur 1993 1 Sieg 2008
Stine Nielsen Winterthur 1994 1 Sieg 2009
Sven Dinkelmann Winterthur 1999 1 Sieg 2014
Svenja Bölsterli Hettlingen 1999 1 Sieg 2010
Vanessa Nyffeler  Winterthur 2002 1 Sieg 2009
Vincent Malavolti Ellikon 2003 1 Sieg 2014
Yorick Gentsch Winterthur 2000 1 Sieg 2010
Yunis Al-Thahiri Winterthur 2008 1 Sieg 2015
Zegna Caplazi Winterthur 2001 1 Sieg 2013

SOLUTION·CH