Ewige Bestenliste

seit 2008 (aktualisiert: Okt 2018)

 

MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 7
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Céline Notz Winterthur 2012 2005 13.50
2 Paloma Otal Brütten 2011 2004 13.73
3 Rebecca Perrez Winterthur 2012 2005 14.14
4 Nerida Rösli Ossingen 2011 2004 14.32
5 Vanessa Nyffeler  Winterthur 2009 2002 14.36
6 Arielle Lüscher Winterthur 2012 2005 14.37
7 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2011 2004 14.48
8 Lisa Flurina Saponaro Winterthur 2017 2010 14.49
9 Celina Chika Chiamaka  Winterthur 2012 2005 14.54
10 Indira Hofstetter Winterthur 2011 2004 14.54
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 8
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Marianne Müller Uster 2010 2002 12.82
2 Céline Notz Winterthur 2013 2005 12.89
3 Ana Kern Winterthur 2009 2001 13.33
4 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2012 2004 13.35
5 Céline Keller Ossingen 2009 2001 13.39
6 Alyssa Kämpf Winterthur 2012 2004 13.51
7 Lisa Wingeler Seuzach 2008 2000 13.53
8 Sidney Büttner-Petro Winterthur 2013 2005 13.54
9 Noelle Aouami Neftenbach 2008 2000 13.56
10 Ilenia Scaramuzza Neftenbach 2009 2001 13.59
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 9
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Ekoman Laetitia Effretikon 2016 2007 12.45
2 Sarae Davies Effretikon 2017 2008 12.54
3 Laurine Schudel Neftenbach 2015 2006 12.65
4 Noelle Aouami Neftenbach 2009 2000 12.78
5 Lisa Wingeier Seuzach 2009 2000 12.84
6 Nina Bänninger Winterthur 2011 2002 12.87
7 Corinne Meier Dättlikon 2009 2000 12.88
8 Julia Müller Marthalen 2008 1999 12.91
8 Beyancé Tecko Winterthur 2017 2008 12.91
10 Elin Sigg Wiesendangen 2018 2009 12.95
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 10
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
Alina Morandi Winterberg 2017 2007 11.58
1 Alina Müller Winterthur 2008 1998 11.73
3 Tyra Fierz   Winterthur 2017 2007 11.97
4 Laetitia Mbarga    Effretikon 2017 2007 11.98
5 Céline Notz Winterthur 2015 2005 12.03
6 Kiana Rösli Ossingen 2008 1998 12.07
7 Lisa Wingeier Seuzach 2010 2000 12.09
8 Bianca Hercigonia Winterthur 2012 2002 12.16
9 Emily Spiller Neftenbach 2016 2006 12.17
10 Josephine Kuster Freienstein 2012 2002 12.22
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 11
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Avelina Durschei  Wiesendangen 2016 2005 11.42
2 Emily Spiller    Neftenbach 2017 2006 11.45
3 Laurine Schudel Neftenbach 2017 2006 11.51
4 Lisa Wingeier Seuzach 2011 2000 11.59
5 Alina Morandi   Winterberg 2018 2007 11.66
6 Alina Müller Winterthur 2009 1998 11.75
7 Aliyah Odin Winterthur 2008 1997 11.79
8 Serena Nnana Winterthur 2014 2003 11.80
9 Kiana Rösli Ossingen 2009 1998 11.82
10 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2015 2004 11.87
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 12
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Maureen Sigg Effretikon 2011 1999 10.74
2 Avelina Durschei Wiesendangen 2017 2005 10.92
3 Andrea Rutschmann Ellikon a.d. Thur 2010 1998 11.22
4 Céline Notz    Winterthur 2017 2005 11.24
5 Aliyah Odin Winterthur 2009 1997 11.39
6 Emily Spiller Neftenbach 2018 2006 11.41
7 Nicole Mattle Elsau 2010 1998 11.44
8 Serena Nnana Winterthur 2015 2003 11.54
9 Sidney-Lee Büttner Winterthur 2017 2005 11.55
10 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2016 2004 11.56
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 13
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Maureen Sigg Effretikon 2012 1999 10.52
2 Nadja-Marie Pasternack Winterthur 2009 1996 10.77
3 Andrea Rutschmann Ellikon a.d. Thur 2011 1998 10.83
4 Serena Nnana Winterthur 2016 2003 10.92
5 Elena Koch Oberdorf BL 2010 1997 10.97
6 Claire Coker Neftenbach 2018 2005 10.99
7 Kate Fawcett Buch am Irchel 2012 1999 11.00
8 Vanessa Hofmann Winterthur 2011 1998 11.02
9 Bianca Hercigonia Winterthur 2015 2002 11.03
10 Avelina Durschei Wiesendangen 2018 2005 11.05
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 14
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Marianne Müller Effretikon 2013 1999 10.25
2 Kelsey Gardner Rorbas 2015 2001 10.32
3 Bianca Hercigonja Winterthur 2016 2002 10.79
4 Ana Kern Ellikon a.d. Thur 2012 1998 10.86
5 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2018 2004 10.87
6 Céline Keller Thalheim 2009 1995 10.93
7 Alyssa Kämpf Andelfingen 2011 1997 10.97
8 Roseline-Joyce Imafidon    Turbenthal 2017 2003 10.99
9 Annina Siegrist Winterthur 2017 2003 10.99
MÄDCHEN, ALTER: 15
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Marianne Müller Winterthur 2011 1996 10.49
2 Bianca Hercigonja Winterthur 2017 2002 10.62
3 Céline Notz Ellikon a.d. Thur 2013 1998 10.67
4 Ana Kern Hettlingen 2009 1994 10.74
5 Kim Glaus Winterthur 2009 1994 10.75
5 Céline Keller Effretikon 2014 1999 10.75
7 Alyssa Kämpf Illnau 2010 1995 10.76
8 Annina Siegrist Winterthur 2018 2003 10.77
9 Lisa Wingeler Dorf 2011 1996 10.80
10 Sidney Büttner-Petro Andelfingen 2012 2005 10.84
KNABEN, ALTER: 7
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Enea Wendel    Winterthur 2017 2010 13.56
2 Adrian Schneider Kollbrunn 2008 2001 13.71
3 Simon Scholes Winterthur 2008 2001 13.91
3 Andrin Baumann Winterthur 2017 2010 13.91
5 Andrin Notz Winterthur 2011 2004 13.95
6 Raphael Conrad Neftenbach 2009 2002 14.05
6 Jonas Müller Winterthur 2013 2006 14.05
8 Leon Lerch Winterthur 2016 2009 14.16
8 Justin Uyi Henggart 2017 2010 14.16
10 Eric Egli Winterthur 2009 2002 14.19
10 Tim Hostettler Pfungen 2012 2005 14.19
10 Dimitri Ziegler Winterthur 2010 2003 14.19
10 Yunis Al-Thahiri Winterthur 2015 2008 14.19
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 8
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Dimitri Ziegler Winterthur 2011 2003 12.72
2 Samuel Imafidon Turbenthal 2017 2009 12.96
3 Felix Doll Rafz 2011 2003 13.07
3 Tim Hostettler Pfungen 2013 2005 13.07
5 Enea Wendel Winterthur 2018 2010 13.17
6 Raphael Ramchandani Neftenbach 2011 2003 13.18
7 Leon Lerch Winterthur 2017 2009 13.20
8 Tazio Baumann Winterthur 2012 2004 13.22
9 Dario Makiesse Winterthur 2009 2001 13.24
10 Raphael Conrad Neftenbach 2010 2002 13.27
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 9
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Robin Klein Tagelswangen 2017 2008 12.17
2 Raphael Simperl Winterthur 2017 2008 12.18
3 Joshua Attafua Winterthur 2008 1999 12.20
4 Nicolas Schulle Räterschen 2008 1999 12.33
5 Jonas Müller Winterthur 2015 2006 12.45
6 Cornel Strübi Bänk 2008 1999 12.50
7 Tim Homberger Winterthur 2018 2009 12.51
8 Moritz Schneeberger   Andelfingen 2017 2008 12.52
9 Janik Landolt Kleinandelfingen 2011 2002 12.55
10 Tazio Baumann Winterthur 2013 2004 12.57
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 10
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Aaron Cardona Kemptthal 2008 1998 11.80
2 Joshua Attafua Winterthur 2009 1999 11.86
3 Nicolas Schulle Elsau 2009 1999 11.86
4 Laurin Hauser Wermatswil 2018 2008 11.93
5 Roger Banhegyi Räterschen 2008 1998 11.95
6 Adrian Meier Dättlikon 2008 1998 12.02
7 Ennio Baumann Winterthur 2017 2007 12.03
8 Dion Cakolli Winterthur 2017 2007 12.03
9 Gian Notz Winterthur 2015 2005 12.04
10 Cornel Strübi Rickenbach 2009 1999 12.09
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 11
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Aaron Cardona Kemptthal 2009 1998 11.39
2 Mowthran Erambamoorthy Rheinau 2011 2000 11.46
3 Gian Rümmeli Hettlingen 2012 2001 11.46
4 Tazio Baumann Winterthur 2015 2004 11.61
5 Andrin Notz Winterthur 2015 2004 11.71
6 Adrian Gantenbein Hettlingen 2012 2001 11.77
6 Jonas Müller Winterthur 2017 2008 11.77
8 Roger Banhegyi Elsau 2009 1998 11.83
9 Nicolas Schulle Elsau 2010 1999 11.84
10 Yorick Gentsch Winterthur 2011 2000 11.89
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 12
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Mowthran Erambamoorthy Rheinau 2012 2000 10.56
2 Sandro Schudel    Neftenbach 2014 2002 10.98
3 Aaron Cardona Grafstal 2010 1998 11.14
4 Remo Dähler Dinhard 2011 1999 11.20
5 Lorenz Graf Egli Winterthur 2009 1997 11.22
6 Darien Guntersweiler Winterthur 2008 1996 11.22
7 Ngayo Fotso Niels Maur 2018 2006 11.27
8 Nicolas Schulle Elsau 2011 1999 11.36
9 Gian Keller Hettlingen 2013 2001 11.40
10 Henrik Simon Winterthur 2011 1999 11.43
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 13
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Mowthran Erambamoorthy Rheinau 2013 2000 10.35
2 Sandro Schudel Neftenbach 2015 2002 10.42
3 Sandro Kellermueller Rikon 2009 1996 10.47
4 Nicolas Schulle Elsau 2012 1999 10.70
5 Lorenz Graf Egli Winterthur 2010 1997 10.72
6 Linus Hasslinger Bauma 2010 1997 10.85
7 Roger Banhegyi Elsau 2011 1998 10.90
8 Mike Eberhart Ober-Ohringen 2008 1995 10.93
9 Lukas Zingg Dättlikon 2011 1998 10.95
10 Sven Dinkelmann Winterthur 2012 1999 11.04
10 Jamie Fulgieri Winterthur 2018 2005 11.04
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 14
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Benjamin Gfoehler Elgg 2008 1994 9.83
2 Dominic Baumgartner Winterthur 2008 1994 10.06
3 Nicolas Schulle Elsau 2013 1999 10.19
4 Lukas Siegrist Winterthur 2015 2001 10.29
5 Linus Hasslinger Bauma 2011 1997 10.30
6 Tim Huwiler Winterthur 2008 1994 10.33
7 Mike Eberhart Ober-Ohringen 2009 1995 10.36
Severin Holderegger Dorf 2008 1994 10.36
9 Sven Dinkelmann Winterthur 2013 1999 10.42
10 David Roschewitz Winterthur 2010 1996 10.51
10 Timo Feuerstein Winterthur 2017 2003 10.51
 
KNABEN, ALTER: 15
RANG NAME ORT LAUFJAHR JAHRGANG ZEIT
1 Benjamin Gfoehler Elgg 2009 1994 9.59
2 Dominic Baumgartner Winterthur 2009 1994 9.78
3 Jan Gava Sennhof 2012 1997 9.98
Julian Pohl Wildberg 2012 1997 9.98
Murat Tuzluk Winterthur 2008 1993 9.98
6 David Roschewitz Winterthur 2011 1996 10.08
7 Enis Redzepi Pfungen 2012 1997 10.22
8 Simon Graf Winterthur 2016 2001 10.24
9 Lukas Wäger Winterthur 2011 1996 10.26
10 Lukas Zingg Dättlikon 2013 1998 10.27

SOLUTION·CH